Legal notice

NOYAREY INVEST S.L., in full compliance with Spanish Law 34/2002, of July 11, on services of the information society and electronic commerce, informs you of the following information:

Company name: NOYAREY INVEST S.L. – CIF: B66645433
Registered office: Carrer de València, 308, 08009 Barcelona, ​​Spain.
Contact form: E-mail: info@corello.es – Telephone: 696 841 619

In accordance with the Spanish Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, of Protection of Personal Data, the personal data collected on the Web Site www.corello.es, by completing registration forms, sending emails and / or sending files with images or personal data of third parties, will be treated and will be incorporated into the files of NOYAREY INVEST S.L., solely and exclusively to give an adequate response to the provision of the services of the Company, and to keep the User informed of the promotions of the services and products offered by the Company at all times, always respecting the utmost confidentiality. In this regard, the User expressly consents to the processing of their personal data submitted to the Website owned by the Company for the purposes indicated above. Similarly, in compliance with the provisions of Spanish Law 34/2002, of July 11, Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, the User consents expressly by accepting and sending to the Company. Registration forms, sending emails and / or sending files with images or personal data of third parties, who wish to receive commercial communications by electronic means relative to the services and products offered by the Company.

The User can exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition of data through the following channels:

Postal: NOYAREY INVEST S.L. – Carrer de València, 308, 08009 Barcelona, ​​Spain.
E-mail: info@corello.es

Collection of statistical data

In order to offer the best service through this page, and in order to facilitate its use, we analyze the number of pages visited, the number of visits, as well as the activity of web visitors, and their frequency of use. For these purposes, the statistical data elaborated by the Internet Service Provider of Corello.es are used. With this information, the frequency of use of the Corello.es website is analyzed based on the connection data and the most visited sections. Corello.es uses cookies to collect information from users from its website and registers their IP addresses to offer a quality and secure service of their online store.